Spielergebnisse und -berichte unserer Herrenmannschaften
1. Herrenmannschaft
Kreisliga 1 Nord | Hinrunde 2017/18
01. Spieltag | SpVgg Erdweg - TSV Allach 09 |
0:2 (0:0) |
02. Spieltag | TSV Altomünster - SpVgg Erdweg | 1:4 (0:1) |
03. Spieltag | SpVgg Erdweg - FC Unterföhring II | 1:3 (1:1) |
04. Spieltag | TSV Moosach-H. - SpVgg Erdweg | 4:1 (4:0) |
05. Spieltag | SpVgg Erdweg - ASV Dachau II | 3:0 (0:0) |
06. Spieltag | FT München-Gern - SpVgg Erdweg | 1:1 (0:0) |
07. Spieltag | spielfrei | - |
08. Spieltag | SC Inhauser Moos - SpVgg Erdweg | 1:2 (1:2) |
09. Spieltag | SV Niederroth - SpVgg Erdweg | 1:3 (0:2) |
10. Spieltag | SpVgg Erdweg - TSV Markt Indersdorf | 2:2 (0:1) |
11. Spieltag | SV Waldeck-O.Mü - SpVgg Erdweg | 4:0 (1:0) |
12. Spieltag | SpVgg Erdweg - FC Alte Haide DSC | 3:2 (1:2) |
13. Spieltag | SV Günding - SpVgg Erdweg | 2:0 (0:0) |
14. Spieltag | TSV Allach 09 - SpVgg Erdweg | 3:0 (1:0) |
15. Spieltag | SpVgg Erdweg - TSV Altomünster | 2:0 (0:0) |
16. Spieltag | FC Unterföhring II - SpVgg Erdweg | 2:0 (1:0) |
17. Spieltag | SpVgg Erdweg - TSV Moosach-H. | 0:4 (0:2) |
18. Spieltag | ASV Dachau II - SpVgg Erdweg | 4:1 (2:0) |
19. Spieltag | SpVgg Erdweg - FT München-Gern | 3:2 (0:1) |
20. Spieltag | spielfrei | - |
21. Spieltag | SpVgg Erdweg - SC Inhauser Moos | 2:2 (1:1) |
22. Spieltag | SpVgg Erdweg - SV Niederroth | 4:2 (1:1) |
23. Spieltag | TSV Markt Indersdorf - SpVgg Erdweg | 0:1 (0:1) |
24. Spieltag | SpVgg Erdweg - SV Waldeck-O.Mü | 2:0 (1:0) |
25. Spieltag | FC Alte Haide DSC - SpVgg Erdweg | 2:0 (1:0) |
26. Spieltag | SpVgg Erdweg - SV Günding | 0:0 (0:0) |
Sparkassen-Cup 2017/18
01. Runde |
TSV Bergkirchen - SpVgg Erdweg |
1:3 (0:3) |
02. Runde | SpVgg Erdweg - ASV Dachau | 0:2 (0:1) |
2. Herrenmannschaft
B-Klasse 1 Blum | Hinrunde 2017/18
01. Spieltag | SpVgg Erdweg II - TSV Allach 09 II |
1:1 (0:0) |
02. Spieltag | SpVgg Kammerberg II - SpVgg Erdweg II | 1:2 (1:2) |
03. Spieltag | SpVgg Erdweg II - TSV Bergkirchen II | 3:2 (1:1) |
04. Spieltag | SV Petershausen II - SpVgg Erdweg II | 1:1 (0:0) |
05. Spieltag | SpVgg Erdweg II - SV Lohhof III | 4:4 (1:2) |
06. Spieltag | 1. FC Kollbach - SpVgg Erdweg II | 0:1 (0:0) |
07. Spieltag | SpVgg Erdweg II - TSV Schwabhausen II | 4:2 (1:0) |
08. Spieltag | SC Inhauser Moos II - SpVgg Erdweg II | 4:1 (2:1) |
09. Spieltag | SV Niederroth II - SpVgg Erdweg II | 2:1 (1:1) |
10. Spieltag | SpVgg Erdweg II - TSV Ludwigsfeld | 4:2 (3:1) |
11. Spieltag | SV Riedmoos 1959 II - SpVgg Erdweg II | 7:3 (2:2) |
12. Spieltag | SpVgg Erdweg II - FC Phönix Schleißheim II | 4:3 (2:2) |
13. Spieltag | SpVgg Hebertshausen - SpVgg Erdweg II | 1:2 (1:0) |
14. Spieltag | TSV Allach 09 II - SpVgg Erdweg II | 1:1 (0:1) |
15. Spieltag | SpVgg Erdweg II - SpVgg Kammerberg II | 1:3 (0:0) |
16. Spieltag | TSV Bergkirchen II - SpVgg Erdweg II | 3:0 (1:0) |
17. Spieltag | SpVgg Erdweg II - SV Petershausen II | 2:2 (0:1) |
18. Spieltag | SV Lohhof III - SpVgg Erdweg II | 5:1 (2:0) |
19. Spieltag | SpVgg Erdweg II - 1. FC Kollbach | 2:0 (1:0) |
20. Spieltag | TSV Schwabhausen II - SpVgg Erdweg II | 3:4 (1:2) |
21. Spieltag | SpVgg Erdweg II - SC Inhauser Moos II | 3:2 (0:1) |
22. Spieltag | SpVgg Erdweg II - SV Niederroth II | 3:0 (1:0) |
23. Spieltag | TSV Ludwigsfeld - SpVgg Erdweg II | 1:0 (1:0) |
24. Spieltag | SpVgg Erdweg II - SV Riedmoos 1959 II | 4:0 (2:0) |
25. Spieltag | FC Phönix Schleißheim II - SpVgg Erdweg II | 1:0 (1:0) |
26. Spieltag | SpVgg Erdweg II - SpVgg Hebertshausen | 4:1 (1:0) |